Chan Kam Lee

Click to View Profile

Chee Soo
Founder of Feng Shou

Click to View Profile

Alan Smith, 3rd Level
(Dragon Claw, White Eyebrow, Tiger Claw)

Bob Stannells, 5th Level
(White Crane)

Click to View Profile

Stephen Lofthouse, 4th Level

Angelos Fasois
(Northern Shaolin Kung Fu, Eagle Claw, Taichi, Chi’na, Escrima
Founder of CCFB – Combined Chinese & Filipino Boxing)

Three Family Fist Instructors

Mark Cook, 7th Level Grand Master*
(Heaven & Thunder Fist, White Crane, Wushu, Eagle Claw, Shaolin Gung Fu, Tiger & Dragon)
Head of Three Family Fist Kung Fu

James Secker
4th Level

Alex Pye
4th Level

Ben Pye
4th Level

Kevin Wiles
4th Level

Barry Warren
4th Level


Judi Cook
2nd Level

Phil Danger
2nd Level

Tom Francis
2nd Level

John Bird
2nd Level


Martin Ede
1st Level

Megan Gibson
1st Level

Tony Little
1st Level

Paul Rapley
1st Level

Andrew Marron
1st Level


Darren Coe
1st Level

Kevin Defontaine
1st Level

Victoria Ward
1st Level

Mark Sanders
1st Level

Nigel Taylor
1st Level


Junior Black Belts

Emma Matthews
2nd Level


Sophie Little
1st Level

Patrick Read
1st Level

Bobby Moore
1st Level

Ryan Turner
1st Level

Evan Jenkins
1st Level

Tom Dart
1st Level

Sam Dart
1st Level

Ben Norfolk
1st Level

Will Clark
1st Level

Lucy Clark
1st Level

Dylan West
1st Level

Adam Betts
1st Level

Jez Strachan
1st Level

Callum Adams
1st Level

Kristan Elvin
1st Level

Harrison Matthews
1st Level

Seb Matthews
1st Level

Chloe Bussey
1st Level

Harry Bussey
1st Level


Previous Members (No Longer Training)

John Gosling
4th Level

Simon Baynton
4th Level

Vicky Goddard
4th Level

Gary Brown
3rd Level

Ian Power
3rd Level

Tim Parker
2nd Level

Julian Ross
2nd Level

Alec Buck
2nd Level

Vincent Mike
2nd Level

Iain Phillips
2nd Level

Lee Blanchflower
2nd Level

Mark Ireland
2nd Level

David Turton
1st Level

Stuart Chambers
1st Level

Oliver Eastop
1st Level

David Jeans
1st Level

Catherine Jeans
1st Level

Martin Lamb
1st Level

Angie Secker
1st Level

Spencer Jackson
1st Level

Anna Laws
1st Level

Christine Gladden
1st Level

Daniel Winson
1st Level

Ruth Williams
1st Level